Summary

Birth:
02 Feb 1831 1
Landaff, NH 1
New Hampshire 2
Death:
16 Nov 1875 1
Boltonville, VT 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Sybil E Webber 1
Sylil E Webber 2
Also known as: Sybil Elizabeth Gordon 1
Age in 1860: 27 2
Birth:
02 Feb 1831 1
Landaff, NH 1
New Hampshire 2
Male 2
Estimated Birth Year: 1833 2
Death:
16 Nov 1875 1
Boltonville, VT 1
Burial:
Burial Date: Nov 1875 1
Burial Place: Boltonville, VT 1
Residence:
Place: Orange County, Vermont 2
From: 1860 2
Minor Civil Division: Newbury 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Lucy K Webber 1
Father: Sylvester Gordon 1
Marriage:
Andrew J Webber 1
20 Sep 1851 1
Newbury, VT 1

Looking for more information about Sylil E Webber?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by amich
  2. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
298 total (20 this week)

×