Summary

Birth:
21 Sep 1836 1
Newbury, VT 1
Vermont 2
Death:
08 Oct 1912 1
Boston, MA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Martha Cline 1
Martha Cleym 2
Also known as: Martha Webber 1
Age in 1860: 23 2
Birth:
21 Sep 1836 1
Newbury, VT 1
Vermont 2
Female 2
Estimated Birth Year: 1837 2
Death:
08 Oct 1912 1
Boston, MA 1
Residence:
Place: Caledonia County, Vermont 2
From: 1860 2
Minor Civil Division: The Town Of St Johnsbury 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Tewsbury 1
Father: William Webber 1
Marriage:
Winthrop Cline 1
09 Sep 1857 1
Woodsville, NH 1
Spouse Death Date: 23 Oct 1890 1

Looking for more information about Martha Cleym?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by amich
  2. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
333 total (6 this week)

×