Summary

Birth:
11 Apr 1821 1
Newbury, VT 1
Vermont 2
Death:
28 Mar 1872 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Eliza Frizzle 2
Also known as: Eliza Webber 1
Age in 1860: 37 2
Birth:
11 Apr 1821 1
Newbury, VT 1
Vermont 2
Female 2
Estimated Birth Year: 1823 2
Death:
28 Mar 1872 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Newbury, VT 1
Residence:
Place: Orange County, Vermont 2
From: 1860 2
Minor Civil Division: Newbury 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Tewksbury 1
Father: William Webber 1
Marriage:
Grover Anson Frizzell 1
20 Apr 1854 1
Newbury, VT 1
Spouse Death Date: 03 Jan 1890 1

Looking for more information about Eliza Frizzle?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by amich
  2. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
297 total (9 this week)

×