Summary

Birth:
23 May 1849 1
Lemington, VT 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Mary Healey 2
Also known as: Polly Frizzell 1
Also known as: Mary Ann Neal 1
Age in 1930: 80 2
Birth:
23 May 1849 1
Lemington, VT 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1850 2
Burial:
Burial Date: Nov 1941 1
Burial Place: Manchester, NH 1
Residence:
Place: HILLSBOROUGH County, New Hampshire 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: MANCHESTER CITY, WARD 8 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Harriet Webber 1
Father: Rodolphus Frizzell 1
Marriage:
Luther A Healey 1
10 Sep 1865 1
Canaan, VT 1

Looking for more information about Mary Healey?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by amich
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
702 total (13 this week)

×