Summary

Birth:
28 Jan 1894 1
Booneville, MO 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Forrest Maud Fuller Garrett 1
Maud Garrett 2
Also known as: Maud 1
Age in 1930: 36 2
Birth:
28 Jan 1894 1
Booneville, MO 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1894 2
Residence:
Place: EAGLE County, Colorado 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: PCT 19, LUBY 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Lucy Frances Davis Fuller 1
Father: John Samuel Fuller 1

Looking for more information about Maud Garrett?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by jlmecoz041
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
525 total (15 this week)

×