Summary

Birth:
08 Aug 1820 1
Cabot, VT 1
Vermont 2
Death:
04 Sep 1901 1
Plymouth, MA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Betsey Robinson 2
Also known as: Betsey Flora Morse 1
Age in 1860: 39 2
Birth:
08 Aug 1820 1
Cabot, VT 1
Vermont 2
Female 1
Female 2
Estimated Birth Year: 1821 2
Death:
04 Sep 1901 1
Plymouth, MA 1
Burial:
Burial Date: Sep 1901 1
Burial Place: Plymouth, MA 1
Burial:
Burial Date: Sep 1901 1
Burial Place: Plymouth, MA 1
Residence:
Place: Hillsborough County, New Hampshire 2
From: 1860 2
Minor Civil Division: Ward 4 Manchester City 2
Edit
Marriage:
William Robinson 1
05 Jul 1851 1
Kingston, MA 1
Spouse Death Date: 27 May 1862 1
Marriage:
Isaac J Lucas 1
21 Jan 1866 1
Plymouth, MA 1
Spouse Death Date: 19 Dec 1877 1

Looking for more information about Betsey Robinson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by amich
  2. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
369 total (5 this week)

×