Summary

Birth:
04 May 1835 1
Vermont 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Julia Sabin 2
Also known as: Julia Lucinda Ainsworth 1
Age in 1860: 2 2
Birth:
04 May 1835 1
Vermont 2
Female 2
Estimated Birth Year: 1858 2
Residence:
Place: Lamoille County, Vermont 2
From: 1860 2
Minor Civil Division: Hyde Park 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Betsey Batchelder 1
Father: Joseph Ainsworth 1

Looking for more information about Julia Sabin?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by amich
  2. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
605 total (5 this week)

×