Summary

Birth:
abt 04 Jul 1825 1
Vermont 2
Death:
16 Apr 1911 1
Morrisville, VT 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Huldah Morse 2
Also known as: Huldah S Ainsworth 1
Age in 1860: 36 2
Birth:
abt 04 Jul 1825 1
Vermont 2
Female 2
Estimated Birth Year: 1824 2
Death:
16 Apr 1911 1
Morrisville, VT 1
Residence:
Place: Washington County, Vermont 2
From: 1860 2
Minor Civil Division: Woodbury 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Betsey Batchelder 1
Father: Joseph Ainsworth 1

Looking for more information about Huldah Morse?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by amich
  2. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
434 total (6 this week)

×