Summary

Birth:
16 Dec 1881 1
Chicago, IL 1
Death:
03 Dec 1962 1
Chicago, IL 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elizabeth Lappin Keenley 1
Also known as:
Lizzie 1
Person:
Elizabeth Keenley 2
Age in 1930: 48 2
Birth:
16 Dec 1881 1
Chicago, IL 1
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1881 2
Death:
03 Dec 1962 1
Chicago, IL 1
Residence:
Place: COOK County, Illinois 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: CHICAGO CITY 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Eugenia Molaire Lappin 1
Father: Thomas S. Lappin 1
Marriage:
Albert H. Keenley 1
Spouse Death Date: 15 Sep 1937 1
Edit
Occupation:
Housewife 1
Religion:
Catholic 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Irish 1

Looking for more information about Elizabeth Keenley?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by jkeenley
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
423 total (5 this week)

×