Summary

Birth:
16 Sep 1896 1
Oklahoma Territory 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Thomas Leonard Raley 1
Thomas L Raley 2
Also known as: Leonard 1
Age in 1930: 33 2
Birth:
16 Sep 1896 1
Oklahoma Territory 1
Male 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1897 2
Residence:
Place: GARFIELD County, Colorado 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: ELECTION PCT 23 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Nancy Parrish Raley 1
Father: John David Raley 1
Edit
Occupation:
Cowboy, government trapper 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Cherokee Indian 1

Looking for more information about Thomas L Raley?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by jlmecoz041
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
466 total (4 this week)

×