Summary

More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Annie Rapisardi?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Anna Rapisardi 1
Annie Rapisardi 2
Also known as: Annie 1
Age in 1930: 12 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1918 2
Residence:
Place: GARFIELD County, Colorado 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: ELECTION PCT 10, WEST NEW CASTLE 2

Looking for more information about Annie Rapisardi?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by jlmecoz041
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

Annie married Jack Eberle and was living in Glenwood Springs, CO in 1955

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
144 total (3 this week)

×