Summary

Birth:
06 Feb 1889 1
San Donato Val di Comino, Caserta, Italy 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Geraldina Marini 2
Also known as: Gerarda Cardarelli 1
Age in 1930: 41 2
Birth:
06 Feb 1889 1
San Donato Val di Comino, Caserta, Italy 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1889 2
Residence:
Place: MIDDLESEX County, Massachusetts 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: NEWTON CITY, WARD 2 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Justina DeRubeis 1
Father: Cesidio Cardarelli 1

Looking for more information about Geraldina Marini?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by amich
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
562 total (19 this week)

×