Summary

Birth:
San Donato Val di Comino, Caserta, Italy 1
Death:
27 Dec 1961 1
Lexington, MA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Antonetta Cardarelli 1
Antanette Cardarelli 2
Also known as: Antonia Marini 1
Age in 1930: 39 2
Birth:
San Donato Val di Comino, Caserta, Italy 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1891 2
Death:
27 Dec 1961 1
Lexington, MA 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 31 Dec 1961 1
Burial Place: Malden, MA 1
Residence:
Place: MIDDLESEX County, Massachusetts 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: MALDEN CITY, WARD 2 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Pasquala Quintiliani 1
Father: Donato Marini 1
Marriage:
Serafino Cardarelli 1
13 Feb 1908 1
San Donato Val di Comino, Caserta, Italy 1
Spouse Death Date: 14 Sep 1961 1

Looking for more information about Antanette Cardarelli?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by amich
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
532 total (8 this week)

×