Summary

Birth:
19 Dec 1862 1
St-Julien-de-Wolfestown, Quebec 1
Death:
08 Apr 1932 1
Woodbury, VT 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Alfred J Bushey 1
Alfred J Bushey 2
Also known as: Alfred Joseph Boucher 1
Age in 1930: 67 2
Birth:
19 Dec 1862 1
St-Julien-de-Wolfestown, Quebec 1
Male 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1863 2
Death:
08 Apr 1932 1
Woodbury, VT 1
Burial:
Burial Date: Apr 1932 1
Burial Place: Hardwick, VT 1
Residence:
Place: WASHINGTON County, Vermont 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: WOODBURY TOWN 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Bulwick 1
Father: Charles Boucher 1
Marriage:
Tina Louise Chase 1
18 Oct 1884 1
St. Johnsbury, VT 1

Looking for more information about Alfred J Bushey?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by amich
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
378 total (1 this week)

×