Summary

Birth:
19 Mar 1882 1
Barton, VT 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Napoleon J Vadeboncoeur 1
Napoleon J Vadevoncoeur 2
Also known as: Napoleon Joseph Goodheart 1
Age in 1930: 49 2
Birth:
19 Mar 1882 1
Barton, VT 1
Male 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1881 2
Residence:
Place: PROVIDENCE County, Rhode Island 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: BURRILLVILLE TOWN 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Delia Boucher 1
Father: Joseph Goodheart 1
Marriage:
Emma Boulet 1
22 Nov 1904 1
Warwick, RI 1

Looking for more information about Napoleon J Vadevoncoeur?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by amich
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
236 total (8 this week)

×