Summary

Birth:
29 Jun 1897 1
Barton, VT 1
Death:
05 Nov 1964 1
Hartford, CT 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Jennie Sage 2
Also known as: Eugenie Goodheart 1
Age in 1930: 31 2
Birth:
29 Jun 1897 1
Barton, VT 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1899 2
Death:
05 Nov 1964 1
Hartford, CT 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 08 Nov 1964 1
Burial Place: Gilsum, NH 1
Residence:
Place: MIDDLESEX County, Massachusetts 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: WINCHESTER TOWN 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Delia Boucher 1
Father: Joseph Goodheart 1
Marriage:
Ernest I Sage 1
22 May 1915 1
St. Johnsbury, VT 1
Spouse Death Date: 07 Dec 1963 1

Looking for more information about Jennie Sage?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by amich
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
297 total (3 this week)

×