Summary

Birth:
15 Oct 1895 1
Nebraska 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Charles Bryan Yarnall 1
Charles Yarnall 2
Also known as: Charlie 1
Age in 1930: 34 2
Birth:
15 Oct 1895 1
Nebraska 1
Male 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1895 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1895 2
Residence:
Place: SCOTTS BLUFF County, Nebraska 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: SCOTTS BLUFF CITY, WARD 2 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Clara Chambers Yarnall 1
Father: Joseph James Yarnall 1

Looking for more information about Charles Yarnall?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by jlmecoz041
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
629 total (5 this week)

×