Summary

Birth:
09 Sep 1877 1
Groton, VT 1
Death:
07 Jun 1954 1
St. Johnsbury, VT 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Ida Weeks 2
Also known as: Ida Luella Frizzell 1
Age in 1930: 52 2
Birth:
09 Sep 1877 1
Groton, VT 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1878 2
Death:
07 Jun 1954 1
St. Johnsbury, VT 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 10 Jun 1954 1
Burial Place: Danville, VT 1
Residence:
Place: GRAFTON County, New Hampshire 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: LEBANON 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Luella Lamphere 1
Father: Charles Horace Frizzell 1
Marriage:
George Franklin Weeks 1
31 Aug 1890 1
Walden, VT 1

Looking for more information about Ida Weeks?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by amich
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
312 total (6 this week)

×