Summary

Birth:
21 Mar 1883 1
Kenmare, Kerry, Ireland 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Annie G McGunagle 2
Also known as: Anna Gertrude Sullivan 1
Age in 1930: 43 2
Birth:
21 Mar 1883 1
Kenmare, Kerry, Ireland 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1887 2
Residence:
Place: PLYMOUTH County, Massachusetts 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: WHITMAN TOWN 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Anna Husbands 1
Father: Michael Joseph Sullivan 1
Marriage:
William Aloysius McGunagle 1
25 Dec 1911 1
Quincy, MA 1
Spouse Death Date: Nov 1962 1

Looking for more information about Annie G McGunagle?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by amich
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
500 total (11 this week)

×