Summary

Birth:
14 Apr 1919 1
Hndley, Furnas County, NE 1
Death:
23 May 2002 1
Beaver City, Furnas, NE 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Marcella P Meyers?

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Marcella Pauline Meyers 1
Also known as:
Mickey 1
Person:
Marcella Pauline Meyers 1
Marcella P Meyers 2
Also known as: Mickey 1
Age in 1930: 10 2
Birth:
14 Apr 1919 1
Hndley, Furnas County, NE 1
Birth:
Hendley, Furnas County, NE 1
Female 1
Birth:
14 Apr 1919 1
Hendley, Furnas County, NE 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1919 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1920 2
Death:
23 May 2002 1
Beaver City, Furnas, NE 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Lynden Cemetery, Hendley, NE 1
Residence:
Place: FURNAS County, Nebraska 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: LYNDEN PCT 2
Edit
Birth:
Father: James Weaver Meyers 1
Birth:
Mother: Veva A. Spears Meyers 1
Father: James Weaver Meyers 1
Marriage:
Carl Lee 1
1968 1
Marriage:
George Mital 1
1941 1

Looking for more information about Marcella P Meyers?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by jlmecoz041
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
332 total (11 this week)

×