Summary

Birth:
Oct 1874 1
Kenmare, Kerry, Ireland 1
Death:
1955 1
Quincy, MA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Mary E Callahan 2
Also known as: Mary Ellen Sullivan 1
Age in 1930: 53 2
Birth:
Oct 1874 1
Kenmare, Kerry, Ireland 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1877 2
Death:
1955 1
Quincy, MA 1
Residence:
Place: NORFOLK County, Massachusetts 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: QUINCY CITY, WARD 6 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Anna Husbands 1
Father: Michael Joseph Sullivan 1
Marriage:
Jeremiah J Callahan 1
16 Dec 1897 1
Quincy, MA 1
Spouse Death Date: 21 May 1905 1

Looking for more information about Mary E Callahan?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by amich
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
426 total (11 this week)

×