Summary

Birth:
Ireland 1
Death:
07 Feb 1933 1
Quincy, MA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Anna Husbands 1
Person:
Annie Sullivan 2
Age in 1930: 76 2
Birth:
Ireland 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1854 2
Death:
07 Feb 1933 1
Quincy, MA 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 10 Feb 1933 1
Burial Place: Quincy, MA 1
Residence:
Place: NORFOLK County, Massachusetts 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: QUINCY CITY, WARD 5 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Coffey 1
Father: Charles Husbands 1
Marriage:
Michael Joseph Sullivan 1
20 Jun 1872 1
Sneem, Kilcrohane, Kerry, Ireland 1
Spouse Death Date: 02 Apr 1927 1

Looking for more information about Annie Sullivan?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by amich
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
3,085 total (13 this week)

×