Summary

Birth:
Kerry, Ireland 1
Death:
09 Feb 1966 1
Quincy, MA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Mary J Kearney 2
Also known as: Mary Josephine O'Connor 1
Age in 1930: 49 2
Birth:
Kerry, Ireland 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1881 2
Death:
09 Feb 1966 1
Quincy, MA 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 12 Feb 1966 1
Burial Place: Quincy, MA 1
Residence:
Place: NORFOLK County, Massachusetts 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: QUINCY CITY, WARD 5 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Sullivan 1
Father: James O'Connor 1
Marriage:
James J Kearney 1
21 Dec 1902 1
Manhattan NY 1
Spouse Death Date: 25 Oct 1962 1

Looking for more information about Mary J Kearney?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by amich
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
628 total (11 this week)

×