Summary

Birth:
20 Jun 1892 1
Quincy, MA 1
Death:
21 Jul 1932 1
Ocean Grove, NJ 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Louise M Keefe 2
Also known as: Louise Marguerite Sullivan 1
Age in 1930: 36 2
Birth:
20 Jun 1892 1
Quincy, MA 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1894 2
Death:
21 Jul 1932 1
Ocean Grove, NJ 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 24 Jul 1932 1
Burial Place: Quincy, MA 1
Residence:
Place: MONMOUTH County, New Jersey 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: ASBURY PARK CITY, WARD 2 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Anna Husbands 1
Father: Michael Joseph Sullivan 1
Marriage:
Edward Joseph Keefe 1
14 Jun 1915 1
Boston, MA 1
Spouse Death Date: 13 Apr 1980 1

Looking for more information about Louise M Keefe?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by amich
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
726 total (8 this week)

×