Summary

Birth:
Moville, Donegal, Ireland 1
Death:
09 Jan 1940 1
Charlestown, MA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Anna Campbell 1
Person:
Annie Keefe 2
Age in 1930: 67 2
Birth:
Moville, Donegal, Ireland 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1863 2
Death:
09 Jan 1940 1
Charlestown, MA 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 12 Jan 1940 1
Burial Place: Arlington, MA 1
Residence:
Place: SUFFOLK County, Massachusetts 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: BOSTON CITY, WARD 2 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Jane Douglas 1
Father: Caldwell Campbell 1
Marriage:
John Keefe 1
21 Jan 1889 1
Boston, MA 1
Spouse Death Date: 02 Jul 1917 1

Looking for more information about Annie Keefe?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by amich
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
748 total (46 this week)

×