Summary

Birth:
02 Apr 1859 1
St-Julien-de-Wolfestown, Quebec 1
Death:
28 Oct 1940 1
Woonsocket, RI 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Delia Vadeboncoeur 2
Also known as: Delia Bushey 1
Also known as: Delia Goodheart 1
Also known as: Delia Boucher 1
Age in 1930: 68 2
Birth:
02 Apr 1859 1
St-Julien-de-Wolfestown, Quebec 1
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1862 2
Death:
28 Oct 1940 1
Woonsocket, RI 1
Residence:
Place: PROVIDENCE County, Rhode Island 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: WOONSOCKET CITY, WARD 5 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Bulwick 1
Father: Charles Boucher 1
Marriage:
Joseph Goodheart 1
09 May 1881 1
Barton, Vermont 1

Looking for more information about Delia Vadeboncoeur?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by amich
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
497 total (9 this week)

×