Summary

Birth:
18 Feb 1889 1
Hendley, Furnas County, Nebraska 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Ida Regina Meyers Roberts 1
Ida R Roberts 2
Also known as: Idy 1
Age in 1930: 41 2
Birth:
18 Feb 1889 1
Hendley, Furnas County, Nebraska 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1889 2
Residence:
Place: FURNAS County, Nebraska 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: HENDLEY VILLAGE 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ida Alice Johnson Meyers 1
Father: Philip W. Meyers 1

Looking for more information about Ida R Roberts?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by jlmecoz041
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
530 total (17 this week)

×