Summary

Birth:
18 Apr 1928 1
Bristow, Creek, OK 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Robert Leroy Connor 1
LeRoy Connor 2
Also known as: Bob 1
Age in 1930: 1 2
Birth:
18 Apr 1928 1
Bristow, Creek, OK 1
Male 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1928 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1929 2
Residence:
Place: CREEK County, Oklahoma 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: BRISTOW TWP 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Charlotte Temple Craft Connor 1
Father: Elvis Verdo Connor 1

Looking for more information about LeRoy Connor?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by ronnoc3
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

Suggested full name: Robert Leroy Connor

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
379 total (9 this week)

×