Summary

Birth:
06 Mar 1888 1
Chickalah, Yell, Arkansas 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Charlotte Temple Craft Connor 1
Lottie Connor 2
Also known as: Lottie Connor 1
Age in 1930: 32 2
Birth:
06 Mar 1888 1
Chickalah, Yell, Arkansas 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1898 2
Residence:
Place: CREEK County, Oklahoma 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: BRISTOW TWP 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Ellen Baird 1
Father: William Riley Craft 1

Looking for more information about Lottie Connor?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by ronnoc3
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

Member Suggestion: Last Name: Connor

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
300 total (3 this week)

×