Summary

Birth:
11 Aug 1876 1
Minonk, Illinois 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Otto Julius May 1
Otto J May 2
Also known as: O. J. 1
Age in 1930: 54 2
Birth:
11 Aug 1876 1
Minonk, Illinois 1
Male 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1876 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1876 2
Residence:
Place: FURNAS County, Nebraska 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: EUREKA PCT 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Wilhelmina Reuckert 1
Father: Johann Hermann Earnest May 1
Edit
Occupation:
Veterinarian 1
Race or Ethnicity:
German 1

Looking for more information about Otto J May?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by jlmecoz041
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
472 total (5 this week)

×