Summary

Birth:
03 Jul 1872 1
Henderson, Illinois 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Clarence VanWinkle 1
Claton Vanwinkle 2
Also known as: Clate 1
Age in 1930: 58 2
Birth:
03 Jul 1872 1
Henderson, Illinois 1
Male 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1872 2
Residence:
Place: LANCASTER County, Nebraska 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: PANAMA PCT 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Sarah Hedges VanWinkle 1
Father: James VanWinkle 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Dutch 1

Looking for more information about Claton Vanwinkle?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by jlmecoz041
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
427 total (6 this week)

×