Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Vincenzina Alfano 1
Vincenzina Alfano 2
Age in 1930: 44 1
Also known as:
Vincenzina Buttice 2
Person:
Voncongian Alfano 1
Age in 1930: 44 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1886 1
Residence:
Place: MERCER County, New Jersey 1
From: 1930 1
Enumeration District: TRENTON CITY, WARD 9 1

Looking for more information about Vincenzina Alfano?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
  2. Contributed by lilimarlene
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
375 total (12 this week)

×