Summary

Birth:
27 Sep 2014 1
Rogliano, Cosenza, Italy 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Giuseppe Antonio Cozza 1
Antonio Cozza 2
Also known as: Tony 1
Age in 1930: 71 2
Birth:
27 Sep 2014 1
Rogliano, Cosenza, Italy 1
Male 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1859 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1859 2
Residence:
Place: GARFIELD County, Colorado 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: SILT TOWN 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Maria Rosa Renzelli 1
Father: Nicola Gaetano Cozza 1
Edit
Occupation:
Miner-Farmer 1
Religion:
Catholic 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Italian-from Rogliano, Cosenza, Italy 1

Looking for more information about Antonio Cozza?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by jlmecoz041
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
560 total (5 this week)

×