Summary

Birth:
31 Dec 1969 1
Death:
30 Dec 2011 1
Longmont, CO 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (16)

Add
Lueck, Margaret L
Lueck, Margaret L
Margaret Lueck
Margaret Lueck
Margi
Lueck family of 4 generations
Lueck family of 4 generations
Vernon, Rita, Margi
Vernon, Rita, Margi
Margaret Lueck as a young child
Margaret Lueck as a young child
Fred, Margi
Margi, Rita, Ethel
Margi, Rita, Ethel
img140.jpg
img140.jpg
Margi, Rita, Ethel, Luella, Fred.
Dad and the girls
Dad and the girls
Rita, Margi, Fred
The Lueck Girls
The Lueck Girls
Margi, Rita, Ethel, Luella
Rita and Margi
Rita and Margi
Rita and Margi and their dog
Rita and Margi and their dog
Margaret and Vernon wearing f
Margaret and Vernon wearing f
Margaret and Vernon wearing uncle Henry's WWI hat.
Sunday Dress
Sunday Dress
Fred, Marie holding Rita, Margaret looking at dad
Margi
Margi
Margi on her 100th birthday..
Margi at her 100th birthday
Margi at her 100th birthday
Lueck Family
Lueck Family
Ethel, Rita, Kenneth, Margi, Luella, Marie (Mother, in front)

Add a photo or record for Margaret L Lueck

Add
Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Margie 1
Also known as:
Margie 1
Also known as:
Margi 1
Person:
Margaret L Lueck 2
Age in 1930: 18 2
Birth:
31 Dec 1969 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1912 2
Death:
30 Dec 2011 1
Longmont, CO 1
Residence:
Place: OTOE County, Nebraska 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: ROCK CREEK PCT 2

Looking for more information about Margaret L Lueck?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by blake
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
1,911 total (14 this week)

×