Summary

Birth:
09 Jun 1881 1
Kansas 1
Death:
02 Mar 1953 2
Napa, Napa Valley, California 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Janet Abby Bushnell 1
Also known as:
Janet Wood 1
Person:
Janet A Craycroft 3
Age in 1930: 51 3
Birth:
09 Jun 1881 1
Kansas 1
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1879 3
Death:
02 Mar 1953 2
Napa, Napa Valley, California 2
Residence:
Place: CONTRA COSTA County, California 3
From: 1930 3
Enumeration District: RICHMOND CITY 3
Edit
Marriage:
John Henry Craycroft 1
04 Jan 1914 1

Looking for more information about Janet A Craycroft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
555 total (11 this week)

×