Summary

Birth:
29 Apr 1885 1
Vandalia, Fayette County, Illinois 1
Death:
30 May 1962 1
Vandalia, Fayette County, Illinois 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Harry Benjamin Craycroft 2
Also known as:
H.B. Craycroft 2
Person:
Harry Benjamin Craycroft 1
Hary Craycroft 3
Also known as: H.B. Craycroft 1
Age in 1900: 15 3
Birth:
29 Apr 1885 1
Vandalia, Fayette County, Illinois 1
Male 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1885 3
Death:
30 May 1962 1
Vandalia, Fayette County, Illinois 1
Residence:
Place: FAYETTE County, Illinois 3
From: 1900 3
Enumeration District: Vandalia City 3
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Elizabeth Mary Honecker 1
Father: Benjamin Craycroft, Jr. 1
Marriage:
Ella Francis Smith 1
about 1905 1
Edit
Occupation:
Auto dealer 2

Looking for more information about Hary Craycroft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
567 total (4 this week)

×