Summary

Birth:
23 Nov 1886 1
Fayette County, Illinois 1
Death:
Mar 1974 1
Vandalia, Fayette County, Illinois 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Ella Frances Smith 1
Also known as:
Ella Craycroft 1
Person:
Ella F Craycroft 2
Age in 1930: 43 2
Birth:
23 Nov 1886 1
Fayette County, Illinois 1
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1887 2
Death:
Mar 1974 1
Vandalia, Fayette County, Illinois 1
Residence:
Place: FAYETTE County, Illinois 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: VANDALIA CITY 2
Edit
Marriage:
Harry Benjamin Craycroft 1
about 1905 1
Illinois 1

Looking for more information about Ella F Craycroft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
591 total (16 this week)

×