Summary

Birth:
29 Apr 1885 1
Vandalia, Fayette County, Illinois 1
Death:
30 May 1962 2
Vandalia, Fayette County, Illinois 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Harry Benjamin Craycroft 2
Also known as:
H.B. Craycroft 2
Person:
Harry B Craycroft 3
Age in 1930: 44 3
Birth:
29 Apr 1885 1
Vandalia, Fayette County, Illinois 1
Male 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1886 3
Death:
30 May 1962 2
Vandalia, Fayette County, Illinois 2
Residence:
Place: FAYETTE County, Illinois 3
From: 1930 3
Enumeration District: VANDALIA CITY 3
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Elizabeth Mary Honecker 1
Father: Benjamin Craycroft, Jr. 1
Marriage:
Ella Frances Smith 2
about 1905 2
Illinois 2
Edit
Occupation:
Automobile dealer 2

Looking for more information about Harry B Craycroft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
729 total (26 this week)

×