Summary

Birth:
about 1858 1
Missouri 1
Death:
15 Jul 1942 2
San Diego, San Diego County, California 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary Browning 1
Also known as:
Mary Craycroft 1
Person:
Mary Craycroft 3
Age in 1900: 42 3
Birth:
about 1858 1
Missouri 1
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1858 3
Death:
15 Jul 1942 2
San Diego, San Diego County, California 2
Residence:
Place: COOK County, Illinois 3
From: 1900 3
Enumeration District: City of Chicago, Eleventh Ward 3
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Sarah Elizabeth Oxford 1
Father: William Thorn Browning 1
Marriage:
Benjamin Craycroft 1
before June 1880 1
Missouri 1

Looking for more information about Mary Craycroft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
503 total (6 this week)

×