Summary

Birth:
about 1858 1
Missouri 1
Death:
15 Jun 1942 2
San Diego, San Diego County, California 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary Browning 1
Also known as:
Mary B. Craycroft 1
Person:
Mary B Craycroft 3
Age in 1930: 72 3
Birth:
about 1858 1
Missouri 1
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1858 3
Death:
15 Jun 1942 2
San Diego, San Diego County, California 2
Residence:
Place: SAN DIEGO County, California 3
From: 1930 3
Enumeration District: SAN DIEGO CITY 3
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Sarah Elizabeth Oxford 1
Father: William Thorn Browning 1
Marriage:
Benjamin Craycroft 1
before 1880 1
Missouri 1

Looking for more information about Mary B Craycroft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
429 total (9 this week)

×