Summary

Birth:
03 May 1929 1
Orland, Steuben County, Indiana 1
Death:
07 Feb 2010 1
07 Feb 2010 2
Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
James Howard Riemke 1
Full Name:
James H Riemke 2
Also known as:
Jim 1
Birth:
03 May 1929 1
Orland, Steuben County, Indiana 1
Male 1
Birth:
03 May 1939 2
Death:
07 Feb 2010 1
07 Feb 2010 2
Fort Wayne, Allen County, Indiana 1
Cause: Lung Cancer 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Fort Wayne, IN 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ellen Mae Teegardin 1
Father: Theodore Peter Henry Riemke 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Indiana 2

Looking for more information about James H Riemke?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×