Summary

Birth:
07 Oct 1892 1
Carterville, Illinois 1
Death:
08 Jul 1892 1
Chicago, Cook, Illinois 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lillian Theresa Murray 1
Also known as:
Lillian Foley 1
Person:
Lillian Foley 2
Age in 1930: 36 2
Birth:
07 Oct 1892 1
Carterville, Illinois 1
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1894 2
Death:
08 Jul 1892 1
Chicago, Cook, Illinois 1
Residence:
Place: COOK County, Illinois 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: CHICAGO CITY 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Theresa Held 1
Father: George Murray 1
Marriage:
Arnold Foley 1
05 Mar 1918 1
Chicago, Cook, Illinois 1
To: 1930's 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about Lillian Foley?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by maryleefoley
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
575 total (5 this week)

×