Summary

Birth:
about 1870 1
Kansas 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Thomas B. Cracroft, M.D. 1
Person:
Thomas B Cracroft 2
Age in 1930: 59 2
Birth:
about 1870 1
Kansas 1
Male 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1871 2
Residence:
Place: DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA County, District of Columbia 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: DIST OF COLUMBIA (NW), POLICE PCT 3 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Sarah Myers 1
Father: James Cracroft 1
Marriage:
Jane I. ?? 1
about 1902 1
Edit
Occupation:
physician for Veterans' Bureau 1

Looking for more information about Thomas B Cracroft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
234 total (4 this week)

×