Summary

Birth:
1828 1
Abbeville County, South Carolina 1
Death:
10 Sep 1903 1
Smith County, Texas 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Francis Mittie Camper 1
Also known as:
Fannie 1
Person:
Fanny Kemper 2
Age in 1860: 32 2
Birth:
1828 1
Abbeville County, South Carolina 1
Female 1
Birth:
Alabama 2
Female 2
Estimated Birth Year: 1828 2
Death:
10 Sep 1903 1
Smith County, Texas 1
Residence:
Place: Smith County, Texas 2
From: 1860 2
Minor Civil Division: Tyler Beat 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Rebecca Milford 1
Father: James Lummus 1

Looking for more information about Fanny Kemper?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by pflym251
  2. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
740 total (2 this week)

×