Summary

Birth:
21 Oct 1917 1
Carterville, Jasper Co, MO 1
Death:
04 Dec 1985 1
Tulsa, OK 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary June Gudgen 1
Also known as:
Mary June 1
Person:
Mary J Gudgen 2
Age in 1930: 12 2
Birth:
21 Oct 1917 1
Carterville, Jasper Co, MO 1
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1918 2
Death:
04 Dec 1985 1
Tulsa, OK 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Memorial Park Cemetery, Tulsa, OK 1
Residence:
Place: Carterville, Jasper Co, MO 1
From: 1917 1
To: 1943 1
Residence:
Place: JASPER County, Missouri 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: CARTERVILLE CITY 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Pansey Effie Hurley 1
Father: James Franklin Gudgen 1
Marriage:
George Franklin Hall 1
29 May 1943 1
Webb City, Jasper Co, MO 1
To: 13 Sep 1983 1
Edit
Religion:
Presbyterian, Methodist 1
Race or Ethnicity:
white 1

Looking for more information about Mary J Gudgen?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by wandabhall
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
279 total (1 this week)

×