Summary

Birth:
28 May 1897 1
Holstein, Ida Co, Iowa 2
Death:
08 Sep 1964 3
Minneapolis, Hennepin Co, Minnesota 3
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Mata Christopher 2
Person:
Mata L Christofer 3
Age in 1930: 28 3
Birth:
28 May 1897 1
Holstein, Ida Co, Iowa 2
Female 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1902 3
Death:
08 Sep 1964 1
Minneapolis, Hennepin Co, Minnesota 1
Residence:
Place: HENNEPIN County, Minnesota 3
From: 1930 3
Enumeration District: MINNEAPOLIS CITY, WARD 5 3
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Caroline Dorothea Grell 2
Father: John Christoffer 2
Edit
Employment:
Employer: Titus Hultgren 2
Position: Beauty Operator 2
Start Date: 1929 2
End Date: 1933 2

Looking for more information about Mata L Christofer?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
296 total (8 this week)

×