Summary

Birth:
19 Nov 1899 1
Van Zandt County, Texas 1
Death:
22 Nov 1961 1
Pine Bluff, Arkansas 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Thomas Dewey Camper 1
Also known as:
Tommy 1
Person:
Iam D Camper 2
Age in 1930: 31 2
Birth:
19 Nov 1899 1
Van Zandt County, Texas 1
Male 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1899 2
Death:
22 Nov 1961 1
Pine Bluff, Arkansas 1
Residence:
Place: SWISHER County, Texas 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: TULIA CITY 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: James Summers Camper 1
Father: Mary Thomas "Mollie" Swindall 1
Marriage:
Ethel Rena Barnes 1
12 Aug 1923 1

Looking for more information about Iam D Camper?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by pflym251
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
576 total (22 this week)

×