Summary

Birth:
27 Jun 1886 1
Hillside, Cook, Illinois 1
Death:
03 Sep 1963 1
Melrose Park, Cook, Illinois 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Emma D Havemann 1
Also known as:
Emma Drevs 1
Person:
Emma Drevs 2
Age in 1930: 44 2
Birth:
27 Jun 1886 1
Hillside, Cook, Illinois 1
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1886 2
Death:
03 Sep 1963 1
Melrose Park, Cook, Illinois 1
Residence:
Place: COOK County, Illinois 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: OAK PARK VILLAGE 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Wilhemina Trenkler 1
Father: August C Havemann 1
Marriage:
William Herman Drevs 1
18 Oct 1913 1
Cook, Illinois 1
To: 1953 1
Edit
Religion:
Lutheran 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about Emma Drevs?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by maryleefoley
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
184 total (1 this week)

×