Summary

More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Clara Belle Trenkler 1
Also known as:
Clara Sommer 1
Person:
Clara Sommer 2
Age in 1930: 23 2
Birth:
Female 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1907 2
Residence:
Place: COOK County, Illinois 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: MELROSE PARK VILLAGE 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Dixie Sanders 1
Father: William Henry Trenkler 1
Marriage:
Gilbert Sommer 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about Clara Sommer?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by maryleefoley
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
353 total (18 this week)

×