Summary

Birth:
Oct 1862 1
Illinois 1
Death:
12 Dec 1935 1
Chicago, Cook, Illinois 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Alvina Trenkler?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Alvina Haker 1
Also known as:
Alvina Trenkler 1
Person:
Alvina Trenkler 2
Age in 1930: 68 2
Birth:
Oct 1862 1
Illinois 1
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1862 2
Death:
12 Dec 1935 1
Chicago, Cook, Illinois 1
Residence:
Place: COOK County, Illinois 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: MELROSE PARK VILLAGE 2
Edit
Marriage:
Robert Trenkler 1
14 Jun 1885 1
Cook, Illinois 1
To: 1918 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about Alvina Trenkler?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by maryleefoley
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
220 total (2 this week)

×